GK Motus-SaltoAnders Blomqvist, Styrelse
Johan "Paco" Alvarado, Styrelse
Malin Margareth Zackrisson Oskolkova, Styrelse
Michael Runersten, Styrelse
Sofia Garametsos, Styrelse
Barn/TräningsverksamhetAlba-iris Tillström Rodriguez, Hjälpledare
Alice Brantmark, Hjälpledare
Alva Örnhed, Huvudledare Barn
Andrea Lindblom, Hjälpledare
Andreas Hasselgren, Hjälpledare
Angelica Blomberg, Hjälpledare
Anita Chouhan Patel, Hjälpledare
Annika Bellham, Hjälpledare
Astrid Pontén Placht, Huvudledare Barn
Astrid Örnhed, Barnledare
Astrid Örnhed, Huvudledare Barn
Ayeh Al-Darraji, Barnledare
Ayeh Al-Darraji, Huvudledare Barn
Biljana Damevska , Barnledare
Caroline Serwanga, Barnledare
Daniel Skagmo, Huvudledare Barn
David Barook, Hjälpledare
Debora Mazari, Hjälpledare
Ebba Johnsson, Barnledare
Ebba Johnsson, Huvudledare Barn
Elin Johansson, Barnledare
Ella Barook, Huvudledare Barn
Ella Herneryd Berntorp, Barnledare
Ella Herneryd Berntorp, Huvudledare Barn
Ellen Wåhlin, Hjälpledare
Ellinor Gylling, Hjälpledare
Elly Joy Petrander, Hjälpledare
Elvira Borring, Huvudledare Barn
Elvira Borring, Barnledare
Eszter Partin, Hjälpledare
Evelina Wagner, Hjälpledare
Filippa Fristedt, Barnledare
Fredrika Larsson-Thörn, Barnledare
Greta Ekecrantz, Hjälpledare
Hampus Eckersten, Hjälpledare
Hanna Lindblad, Hjälpledare
Hanna Nordahl Dusic, Barnledare
Hanna Wendel Diamantoudis, Hjälpledare
Helen Ghasemi, Hjälpledare
Ida Hambraeus, Hjälpledare
Ida Hermansson, Hjälpledare
Jenny Borstrand, Barnledare
Jessica Nilsson, Hjälpledare
Johanna Sundgren, Barnledare
Johanna Ziedén, Hjälpledare
Jonathan Stensson, Administratör
Josefin Persson, Huvudledare Barn
Joy Johansson, Hjälpledare
Julia Skarstam, Hjälpledare
Karin Miller, Hjälpledare
Karolina Näslund, Huvudledare Barn
Karolina Suklevska, Hjälpledare
Katarina Jacobsson, Barnledare
Katherin Eriksson, Hjälpledare
Kristina Jordö, Huvudledare Barn
Kristina Jordö, Barnledare
Lima Tenfalk, Huvudledare Barn
Lina Al-Darraji, Hjälpledare
Linda Gustafsson, Barnledare
Linda Gustafsson, Huvudledare Barn
Linnea Ejderbrink , Barnledare
Lisa Malmberg, Hjälpledare
Lisa Nilsson, Hjälpledare
Lykke Nellsjö, Hjälpledare
Madelene Fisch, Hjälpledare
Madrid Ferris, Hjälpledare
Maria Grönlund, Hjälpledare
Maria Lindblom, Barnledare
Marie Augustsson , Hjälpledare
Mateusz Slominski , Barnledare
Meija Tsipogianni, Hjälpledare
Meisam Avand, Hjälpledare
Mojgan Sohrabi, Hjälpledare
Nanna Borchalli, Hjälpledare
Natalia Pilat, Hjälpledare
Nathalie Korol, Hjälpledare
Nathalie Traneborn, Hjälpledare
Nazanin Naseri, Hjälpledare
Nina Köster, Huvudledare Barn
Nina Otren, Huvudledare Barn
Nina Österlin, Barnledare
Nina Österlin, Huvudledare Barn
Noelle Jexmark, Hjälpledare
Noor Nasralla , Barnledare
Nova Sjöstrand, Hjälpledare
Olivia Adnoff Mellvé, Barnledare
Olivia Adnoff Mellvé, Huvudledare Barn
Olivia Månsson, Hjälpledare
Oskar Söderberg, Barnledare
Petra Månsson, Hjälpledare
Pranvera Rrustemi, Hjälpledare
Sally Nasgård, Hjälpledare
Sandra Ammitzböll, Barnledare
Sarchen Fredricson Skans, Hjälpledare
Sofia Garametsos, Huvudledare Barn
Stella Pratelli, Barnledare
Stella Pratelli, Hjälpledare
Tea Wivesson, Hjälpledare
Telma Lindahl, Huvudledare Barn
Telma Lindahl, Barnledare
Thea Lundgren, Hjälpledare
Therese Jönsson, Hjälpledare
Tindra Appenrodt, Hjälpledare
Vera Thulin, Huvudledare Barn
Yasmin Alsuhaili , Hjälpledare
Ylva Nordlund, Hjälpledare
TruppgymnastikAgnes Johansson, Kvalificerad ledare
Albin Eriksson, Erfaren kvalificerad ledare
Amanda Søger, Hjälpledare
Anna Larsson Alba, Hjälpledare
Annika Hernmo, Erfaren kvalificerad ledare
Anton Löfquist Borg, Domare
Anton Löfquist Borg, Kvalificerad ledare
Catarina Persson, Kvalificerad ledare
Charlotte Örnhed, Erfaren kvalificerad ledare
Claudia Blomqvist, Kvalificerad ledare
Cornelia Johannesson, Domare
Cornelia Johannesson, Ledare
Dexter Mc Gowan , Erfaren kvalificerad ledare
Ella Herneryd Berntorp, Ledare
Ellen Otendal, Kvalificerad ledare
Ellinor Sjöberg, Kvalificerad ledare
Embla Hjalmarsson, Kvalificerad ledare
Emmie Kristiansson, Kvalificerad ledare
Fia Josefsson, Kvalificerad ledare
Hanna Hellström, Kvalificerad ledare
Hannes Vestberg, Anställd
Hugo Dahl, Kvalificerad ledare
Jessica Ericsson, Hjälpledare
Jimmy Andersson, Kvalificerad ledare
Johan "Paco" Alvarado, Kvalificerad ledare
Johanna Sjöberg, Kvalificerad ledare
Karitas Inga Jónsdóttir, Anställd
Katarina Douma Rosén, Kvalificerad ledare
Klara Bengtsson, Kvalificerad ledare
Klara Ekberg , Kvalificerad ledare
Kristian Nielsen, Kvalificerad ledare
Linnea Ejderbrink , Ledare
Louise Sigsjö, Kvalificerad ledare
Lovisa Hörstedt, Kvalificerad ledare
Madeleine Ingemansson, Kvalificerad ledare
Madelene Halldin, Kvalificerad ledare
Martin Sjöberg, Kvalificerad ledare
Matilda Leijman, Kvalificerad ledare
Mattias Essén, Kvalificerad ledare
Meisam Hedayati Zadeh, Domare
Meisam Hedayati Zadeh, Hjälpledare
Melker Lindner, Kvalificerad ledare
Nea Temsawat Olsson, Ledare
Ola Härstedt, Erfaren kvalificerad ledare
Ola Örnhed, Erfaren kvalificerad ledare
Oliver Sjögren, Kvalificerad ledare
Sandra Malmborg, Kvalificerad ledare
Sofie Wivesson, Erfaren kvalificerad ledare
Teddie Ohrslin, Erfaren kvalificerad ledare
Tove Rosberg, Kvalificerad ledare
Venla Virtaintorppa, Kvalificerad ledare
Vera Thulin, Kvalificerad ledare
Vera Torstensson, Hjälpledare
Vilhelm Höckerfelt, Kvalificerad ledare
Kvinnlig Artistisk Gymnastik (KvAG)Agnes Perlkvist, Kvalificerad ledare
Alba Hallgren Oyarzo, Hjälpledare
Alexandra Oyarzo, Hjälpledare
Annzinita Malmborg, Domare
Annzinita Malmborg, Erfaren kvalificerad ledare
Ben Petho, Erfaren kvalificerad ledare
Caya Ramsnæs Jinnah, Hjälpledare
Christina Stjernborg, Domare
Daria Mezerdzhi, Kvalificerad ledare
David Cederblad, Erfaren kvalificerad ledare
David Cederblad, Anställd
David Cederblad, Administratör
Emmie Kristiansson, Domare
Ester Källoff , Hjälpledare
Gordana Rajkovic, Kvalificerad ledare
Grace Mutsson, Hjälpledare
Janie Ahlström, Administratör
Jennifer Rickbo, Erfaren kvalificerad ledare
Jessica Wangvik , Kvalificerad ledare
Joakim Lenberg, Kvalificerad ledare
Johan Larsson, Hjälpledare
Jonathan Stensson, Anställd
Lina Johnsson, Kvalificerad ledare
Linn Lövsund, Hjälpledare
Lisa Malmberg, Hjälpledare
Madeleine Nilsson, Domare
Maja Björnsson, Kvalificerad ledare
Malin Bröddèn, Hjälpledare
Malin Margareth Zackrisson Oskolkova, Domare
Malin Margareth Zackrisson Oskolkova, Kvalificerad ledare
Malin Margareth Zackrisson Oskolkova, Ledare
Maya Ahlgren, Kvalificerad ledare
Maya Monira Al-Naib, Hjälpledare
Nathalie Korol, Hjälpledare
Nickie Larsen, Kvalificerad ledare
Nina Ivanov Nikolic, Hjälpledare
Noelle Jexmark, Hjälpledare
Nora Hanfelt, Kvalificerad ledare
Nour aldin Alkurdi, Kvalificerad ledare
Olivia Perlkvist, Hjälpledare
Parisa Kaslani, Hjälpledare
Per Malmborg, Kvalificerad ledare
Petra Petrander, Erfaren kvalificerad ledare
Petra Petrander, Anställd
Pontus Kallanvaara, Kvalificerad ledare
Selma Gullberg, Kvalificerad ledare
Tilde Stjernborg, Kvalificerad ledare
Vera Oskolkova, Hjälpledare
Zahra Seyedpour, Kvalificerad ledare
Manlig Artistisk Gymnastik (MAG)Christian Cindric, Domare
Fredrik Pihlqvist, Erfaren kvalificerad ledare
Gustaf Olausson, Kvalificerad ledare
Joakim Lenberg, Kvalificerad ledare
Love Grönholm Palm, Domare
Luis Il-Sung Melander, Hjälpledare
Luis Il-Sung Melander, Kvalificerad ledare
Nora Hanfelt, Kvalificerad ledare
Nora Hanfelt, Hjälpledare
Nour aldin Alkurdi, Anställd
Nour aldin Alkurdi, Kvalificerad ledare
Pontus Kallanvaara, Domare
Pontus Kallanvaara, Kvalificerad ledare
Pontus Kallanvaara, Anställd
Staffan Dahlberg, Hjälpledare
Sven Aarrestad Petersen, Ledare
Sven Aarrestad Petersen, Domare
Walaa Elmalah, Hjälpledare
Victor Javenfeldt, Kvalificerad ledare
Victor Javenfeldt, Domare